Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit  
Statistiky
v
v
Stav po: 10. kolo
Kanadské bodování
Střelci
Nahrávači
Brankáři
Týmy
Grafy
Pořadí
Jméno
Tým
Z
B
ØB
BVP
BVO
A
ØA
KB
ØKB
1
3
5
ČK1
ČK2
ČK3
TM
1 Nicklas Daniel (2464) FBC Plzeň Letná 22 43 1,9500 43 1,95 86 3,910000000
2 Khek Václav (235) FBC Plzeň Letná 24 31 1,2900 42 1,75 73 3,040000000
3 Vaňourek Tomáš (1821) TJ Sokol Letná 23 47 2,0410 19 0,83 66 2,870000000
4 Rolínek Stanislav (2460) Fbc Carlsbad 23 49 2,1320 14 0,61 63 2,741000001
5 Huttr Martin (858) AC Pošta Strašice 26 27 1,0400 33 1,27 60 2,312000002
6 Červenka Tomáš (222) T.J. Sokol Koterov 21 21 1,0010 37 1,76 58 2,760000000
7 Pejchar Tomáš (2266) TJ Sokol Letná 14 41 2,9310 14 1,00 55 3,930000000
8 Vlach Vojtěch (854) AC Pošta Strašice 23 32 1,3900 21 0,91 53 2,300000000
9 Vlach Pavel (855) AC Pošta Strašice 26 26 1,0000 26 1,00 52 2,001000001
10 Šůs David (620) FBC Plzeň Letná 17 35 2,0600 14 0,82 49 2,880000000
11 Schejbal Jan (11) T.J. Sokol Koterov 24 31 1,2910 16 0,67 47 1,961000001
12 Vykoupil Tomáš (591) Sokol Křimice 24 32 1,3310 14 0,58 46 1,920000000
13 Trnka Jiří (110) Západočeská drť 23 23 1,0000 23 1,00 46 2,000000000
14 Král Jakub (1063) TJ EJPOVICE 16 18 1,1300 27 1,69 45 2,810000000
15 Dvořáček Petr (18) Diablos 23 35 1,5220 9 0,39 44 1,911000001
16 Růžička Martin (1557) AC Zkáza Plzeň 26 33 1,2700 11 0,42 44 1,695101008
17 Štván Martin (476) TJ EJPOVICE 22 11 0,5000 32 1,45 43 1,950000000
18 Fencl Stanislav (1360) T.J. Sokol Koterov 16 25 1,5600 16 1,00 41 2,560000000
19 Kleiner Petr (541) Západočeská drť 18 32 1,7800 7 0,39 39 2,171000001
20 Suda Vojtěch (1931) Cobra Radnice 26 28 1,0810 11 0,42 39 1,501000001
21 Fait Tomáš (1318) TJ EJPOVICE 16 25 1,5600 14 0,88 39 2,441000001
22 Choleva Ondřej (765) T.J. Sokol Koterov 20 22 1,1000 17 0,85 39 1,950000000
23 Svoboda Josef (2448) Západočeská drť 20 18 0,9000 21 1,05 39 1,951000001
24 Kodl Matěj (405) TJ EJPOVICE 18 28 1,5601 10 0,56 38 2,110000000
25 Kirchman Jan (2589) Fbc Carlsbad 26 17 0,6510 21 0,81 38 1,464000004
26 Strolený David (1315) Sokol Křimice 26 14 0,5400 24 0,92 38 1,463000003
27 Rubeš Zdeněk (2027) TJ Sokol Letná 23 10 0,4300 28 1,22 38 1,651000001
28 Maršík Jiří (1957) AC Pošta Strašice 21 24 1,1430 13 0,62 37 1,760000000
29 Soukup Petr (143) Diablos 17 12 0,7100 25 1,47 37 2,182100005
30 Zítek Martin (1543) FBC Plzeň Letná 17 29 1,7110 7 0,41 36 2,121101004
31 Benedikt Jaroslav (583) Netopýr FbC 21 18 0,8600 18 0,86 36 1,711000001
32 Srb Jiří (135) Diablos 23 24 1,0400 11 0,48 35 1,522000002
33 Hruška Lukáš (447) SLAVOJ 26 20 0,7700 15 0,58 35 1,351000001
34 Berka Dalibor (2339) Fbc Carlsbad 14 12 0,8600 23 1,64 35 2,500000000
35 Krasl Filip (294) SLAVOJ 26 25 0,9611 9 0,35 34 1,310000000
36 Hodl Petr (1664) T.J. Sokol Koterov 15 19 1,2720 15 1,00 34 2,271000001
37 Lexa Josef (862) AC Pošta Strašice 17 23 1,3500 10 0,59 33 1,941000001
38 Mandelbaum Marek (1042) IBK Mestarien 14 16 1,1400 16 1,14 32 2,290000000
39 Valíček Ondřej (288) Západočeská drť 17 16 0,9400 16 0,94 32 1,880000000
40 Legát Vojtěch (1555) AC Zkáza Plzeň 26 14 0,5400 18 0,69 32 1,230000000
41 Bendek Lukáš (2512) TJ EJPOVICE 19 20 1,0500 8 0,42 28 1,471000001
42 Kusch Vladimír (61) Netopýr FbC 20 13 0,6500 15 0,75 28 1,400000000
43 Kodalík Martin (460) FBC Plzeň Letná 15 18 1,2000 9 0,60 27 1,801000001
44 Vilt Tomáš (1932) Cobra Radnice 26 18 0,6900 9 0,35 27 1,043000003
45 Fencl Daniel (450) T.J. Sokol Koterov 24 17 0,7100 10 0,42 27 1,130000000
46 Vaněk Jan (538) AC Zkáza Plzeň 19 16 0,8410 11 0,58 27 1,420000000
47 Tomeš Miroslav (2558) SLAVOJ 21 16 0,7600 11 0,52 27 1,291000001
48 Kozojed Lukáš (142) Diablos 21 15 0,7100 12 0,57 27 1,290000000
49 Toman Petr (2107) Cobra Radnice 24 22 0,9211 4 0,17 26 1,081000001
50 Čermák Václav (62) Netopýr FbC 26 21 0,8100 5 0,19 26 1,001000001
Strana 1 z 3 (Celkem záznamů: 149)Prev[1]23Next
Copyright © 2009, Bohemia liga malého florbalu