Uživatel nepřihlášen | Přihlásit  
Statistiky
v
v
Stav po: finále
Kanadské bodování
Střelci
Nahrávači
Brankáři
Týmy
Grafy
Pořadí
Jméno
Tým
Z
B
ØB
BVP
BVO
A
ØA
KB
ØKB
1
3
5
ČK1
ČK2
ČK3
TM
1 Bárta Tomáš (1892) FBC Falcons Nepomuk 6 21 3,5000 12 2,00 33 5,501000001
2 Pejchar Tomáš (2266) TJ Sokol Letná 6 21 3,5030 5 0,83 26 4,331000001
3 Kotrbatý Lukáš (1896) FBC Falcons Nepomuk 4 13 3,2500 7 1,75 20 5,000000000
4 Švamberk Ondřej (1469) TJ Sokol Letná 6 6 1,0000 7 1,17 13 2,170000000
5 Karlíček Lukáš (1929) Cobra Radnice 7 5 0,7100 5 0,71 10 1,430000000
6 Suda Vojtěch (1931) Cobra Radnice 7 4 0,5700 6 0,86 10 1,430000000
7 Toman Petr (2107) Cobra Radnice 7 9 1,2921 0 0,00 9 1,291000001
8 Vilím Lukáš (1451) FbC Panthers 7 5 0,7100 3 0,43 8 1,140000000
9 Blažek Martin (1891) FBC Falcons Nepomuk 6 4 0,6700 4 0,67 8 1,330000000
10 Nejedlo Daniel (729) Gang Medvídka Pú 4 4 1,0010 3 0,75 7 1,750000000
11 Vaňourek Tomáš (1821) TJ Sokol Letná 6 3 0,5000 4 0,67 7 1,170000000
12 Pytlík Milan (1177) TJ Dobřany "B" 2 6 3,0000 0 0,00 6 3,001000001
13 Kovanda Vladimír (1630) SK 2012 Plzeň 5 4 0,8000 2 0,40 6 1,200000000
14 Baader Jan (1097) FBC Spirochetes Plzeň 5 4 0,8000 2 0,40 6 1,200000000
15 Beneš Vojtěch (1443) FbC Panthers 5 3 0,6010 3 0,60 6 1,201000001
16 Rubeš Zdeněk (2027) TJ Sokol Letná 6 3 0,5000 3 0,50 6 1,000000000
17 Milota David (1894) FBC Falcons Nepomuk 2 2 1,0000 4 2,00 6 3,000000000
18 Kameš Martin (2337) Gang Medvídka Pú 4 2 0,5000 4 1,00 6 1,500000000
19 Mužík Zdeněk (1445) FbC Panthers 7 2 0,2900 4 0,57 6 0,860000000
20 Marhánek Lukáš (1768) TJ Dobřany "B" 2 1 0,5000 5 2,50 6 3,001000001
21 Bezděk Michal (1447) FbC Panthers 5 4 0,8000 1 0,20 5 1,000000000
22 Vilt Tomáš (1932) Cobra Radnice 6 3 0,5000 2 0,33 5 0,830000000
23 Mastný Pavel (1650) FbC Panthers 2 2 1,0000 3 1,50 5 2,500000000
24 Kubík Miroslav (831) SK DBA Plzeň "B" 4 2 0,5010 3 0,75 5 1,250000000
25 Šůs Martin (1899) FBC Falcons Nepomuk 4 0 0,0000 5 1,25 5 1,250000000
26 Mastný František (724) Gang Medvídka Pú 4 4 1,0000 0 0,00 4 1,000000000
27 Šívr Vojtěch (727) Gang Medvídka Pú 4 3 0,7500 1 0,25 4 1,000000000
28 Novák Tomáš (1930) Cobra Radnice 7 3 0,4310 1 0,14 4 0,570000000
29 Dietl Marek (677) FBC Nezdice 1 2 2,0000 2 2,00 4 4,000000000
30 Kotrbatý Jan (2105) FBC Falcons Nepomuk 2 2 1,0000 2 1,00 4 2,001000001
31 Hájek Radovan (666) SK DBA Plzeň "B" 4 2 0,5010 2 0,50 4 1,000000000
32 Lukšík Pavel (1478) TJ Sokol Letná 4 2 0,5000 2 0,50 4 1,000100003
33 Steininger Michal (1634) SK 2012 Plzeň 5 2 0,4000 2 0,40 4 0,800000000
34 Sobotka Martin (519) SK 2012 Plzeň 5 2 0,4000 2 0,40 4 0,801000001
35 Lorenc Tomáš (2120) FBC Spirochetes Plzeň 5 1 0,2000 3 0,60 4 0,800000000
36 Skřivan Lukáš (1383) TJ Durango Zruč 2 3 1,5000 0 0,00 3 1,500000000
37 Bartoš Martin (1021) FbC Panthers 5 3 0,6010 0 0,00 3 0,600000000
38 Holomíček Jiří (2166) FBC Spirochetes Plzeň 5 3 0,6000 0 0,00 3 0,600000000
39 Kutal Martin (2233) FBC Spirochetes Plzeň 5 3 0,6000 0 0,00 3 0,600000000
40 Mařán Martin (670) FBC Nezdice 2 2 1,0000 1 0,50 3 1,500000000
41 Bečka Jaroslav (2477) SK 2012 Plzeň 3 2 0,6700 1 0,33 3 1,000000000
42 Škopek Jan (1939) Cobra Radnice 7 2 0,2900 1 0,14 3 0,430000000
43 Marek Daniel (2524) Chuck Noris NÝŘANY 2 1 0,5000 2 1,00 3 1,500000000
44 Helus Tomáš (1761) TJ Dobřany "B" 2 1 0,5000 2 1,00 3 1,501000001
45 Novotný Petr (1333) SK DBA Plzeň "B" 4 1 0,2500 2 0,50 3 0,750000000
46 Šimandl Tomáš (1470) TJ Sokol Letná 6 1 0,1700 2 0,33 3 0,500000000
47 Huttr Šimon (1403) AC Pošta Strašice "B" 2 2 1,0000 0 0,00 2 1,000000000
48 Kraus David (603) Chuck Noris NÝŘANY 2 2 1,0000 0 0,00 2 1,000000000
49 Hájek Tomáš (1353) Chuck Noris NÝŘANY 2 2 1,0000 0 0,00 2 1,001000001
50 Beránek Martin (2106) Kronplatz warriors 3 2 0,6700 0 0,00 2 0,671000001
Strana 1 z 3 (Celkem záznamů: 114)Prev[1]23Next
Copyright © 2009, Bohemia liga malého florbalu